KK's Family History

Researching the Kult & Lawhorn and Case & Collier Families

Report: families, ordered by wife's maiden name

         Description: families, ordered by wife's maiden name


Matches 1 to 48 of 2222   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 47» Next»

# Family ID EhefrauPersonID Nachname1 Vorname1 EhemannPersonID Nachname2 Vorname2 (A living individual is linked to this document - Requires login to see details.) Tree
1 F301        I4474  ADAMS  Squire A. 
2 F1909        I5345  ARTHUR  William 
3 F2289        I6397  BOWATER  John 
4 F2288        I6396  BOWATER  William 
5 F1452        I3798  BRAMMER  James 
6 F1533        I4061  BROWN  George R. 
7 F2025        I5681  CHENAULT  Stephen 
8 F2026        I5682  CHENAULT  Stephen 
9 F2023        I5678  CHENAULT  William 
10         I4358         
11 F1589        I4510  EVANS  John 
12 F440        I4496  FLEMING  Pete 
13 F218        I497  GELASPIE  John 
14         I3481         
15         I2321         
16 F1125        I2761  HEDRICK  Donald Floyd 
17 F142        I297  HELM  Frederick 
18 F1575        I4106  HOLCOMB  Joshua 
19 F931        I3370  HUDGENS  Dabner Tucker 
20 F1659        I4557  HUNTER  James 
21         I4313         
22 F1633        I4393  JUDD  Ronald L. 
23 F638        I1307  KUHN  Clayton Garrett 
24 F1669        I4579  LEAKE  Francis 
25 F1224        I3078  MACLEOD  Duane David 
26 F1754        I4463  MALONE  Thomas 
27 F1542        I4019  MATHIS  Thomas 
28         I3009         
29 F2305        I6448  MAUNDER  Edward 
30         I5179         
31 F1658        I4558  MCCLOUD  John 
32 F1655        I4550  MCCLOUD  Thomas 
33 F1610        I4267  MELTON  Richard 
34 F1615        I4277  MELTON  Richard 
35 F1611        I4275  MELTON  William 
36 F1614        I4276  MELTON  William 
37 F727        I1552  MOORE  Albert 
38 F2022        I5677  THACKER  Pettis 
39         I3363         
40 F516        I1057  WHITE  Everett Dean 
41 F957  I2157  ADAMICK  Angela Elizabeth  I2158  APPLEBY  Robert 
42 F954  I2143  ADAMICK  Jacqueline Sue  I2144  CHIPALA  Frank 
43 F955  I2147  ADAMICK  Janet Katherine  I2148  CHOUN  Robert 
44 F956  I2153  ADAMICK  Kathleen Ann  I2154  POMPE  Bruce 
45 F1215  I3052  ADAMS  Alice Elaine  I3053  KRENTZ  Holger 
46   I3019      I3034         
47   I3019      I3020         
48 F1241  I3144  ADAMS  Amanda E.  I3145  BLAIR  Robert 


1 2 3 4 5 ... 47» Next»