KK's Family History

 Clarence Township Cemetery, Heizer, Barton County, Kansas, USA


Latitude: 38.40526, Longitude: -98.92306

Notes:
Also known as: Dunkard Cemetery, Walnut Valley German Baptist Brethren Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. COSS Charles William   bur. 31 May 1917 Clarence Township Cemetery, Heizer, Barton County, Kansas, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I5015